This is a Single-Mode Single Wavelength (1550 nm) Laser Source Plug-In Module.

Specifications
Specification
Warranty
Warranty Contact for Warranty Details

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm

  • Item ID: 251672
  • Brand: Anritsu
  • Model: MW0936A
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Condition: Used
  • $280.00


Related Products

Tags: Anritsu, MW0936A, Single-Mode, Laser, Source, 1550nm, OTDRs