Anritsu

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 23 of 23 (1 Pages)
Anritsu Data Quality Network Analyzer MD1230A (Opts 02, 03) Datacom & Telecom

Anritsu Data Quality Network Analyzer MD1230A (Opts 02, 03)

This item is a data quality analyzer manufactured by Anritsu. The analyzer is capable of doing the six standard tests: t..

  • Condition: Used

$345.00

Anritsu Error Detector 0.05-3GHz, MP1653A Datacom & Telecom

Anritsu Error Detector 0.05-3GHz, MP1653A

The Anritsu 0.05-3 GHz Error Detector has auto-search function for setting optimum values of input threshold and phase s..

  • Condition: Used

$225.00

Anritsu MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source Module OTDRs

Anritsu MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source Module

Used, good condition Anritsu model MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source. This is a Single-Mode Dual Wavelength Source P..

  • Condition: Used

$199.00

Anritsu MU848051A CPU Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848051A CPU Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848051A CPU plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, MD8480B and MD8480C W-CDMA Signalling Tester...

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848052A Frame Decoder Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848052A Frame Decoder Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848052A Frame Decoder plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, and MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tes..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848053A Rx Baseband Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848053A Rx Baseband Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848053A Rx Baseband plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, and MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Teste..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848055A ISDN Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848055A ISDN Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848055A ISDN plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, and MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester. This..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848056A Voice Codec Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848056A Voice Codec Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848056A Voice Codec plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, MD8480B, and MD8480C W-CDMA Signall..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848057A Frame Coder Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848057A Frame Coder Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848057A Frame Coder plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, and MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Teste..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848058A Tx Baseband Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848058A Tx Baseband Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848058A Tx Baseband plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, and MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Teste..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MU848059B Timing Generator2 Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu MU848059B Timing Generator2 Module for MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling Tester

The MU848059B Timing Generator2 plugin module is designed for use in an Anritsu MD8480A, and MD8480B W-CDMA Signalling..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm OTDRs

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm

This is a Single-Mode Single Wavelength (1550 nm) Laser Source Plug-In Module. ..

  • Condition: Used

$280.00

Anritsu MW9070A OTDR with MW0973J MM 850nm Optical Unit Interface OTDRs

Anritsu MW9070A OTDR with MW0973J MM 850nm Optical Unit Interface

This used Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) comes with the MW0973J Optical Unit and black case. I..

  • Condition: Used

$750.00

Anritsu W-CDMA Area Tester ML8720B Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CDMA Area Tester ML8720B

This Anritsu ML8720B UMTS / W-CDMA Field Strength Area Tester appears to be operational. The on/off switch is temperment..

  • Condition: Used

$150.00

Anritsu W-CDMA Signaling Tester MD8480B (Modules & ISDN) Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CDMA Signaling Tester MD8480B (Modules & ISDN)

The signaling tester monitors the communication between MS and BS for efficient trouble shooting. It acts as a base stat..

  • Condition: Used

$325.00

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester MD8480A Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester MD8480A

Anritsu has designed the MD8480A tester in order to make and analyze 3GPP W-CDMA mobile telephones and some application ..

  • Condition: Used

$325.00

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester MD8480A Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester MD8480A

Anritsu has designed the MD8480A tester in order to make and analyze 3GPP W-CDMA mobile telephones and some application ..

  • Condition: Used

$325.00

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester, MD8480B (Bridge Boards) Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester, MD8480B (Bridge Boards)

The signalling tester monitors the communication between MS and BS for efficient trouble shooting. It acts as a base sta..

  • Condition: Used

$390.00

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester, MD8480B (Multiple Modules & ISDN) Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CDMA Signalling Tester, MD8480B (Multiple Modules & ISDN)

The signalling tester monitors the communication between MS and BS for efficient trouble shooting. It acts as a base sta..

  • Condition: Used

$390.00

Anritsu W-CWDM Signalling Tester MD8480B  Cellular Test Equipment

Anritsu W-CWDM Signalling Tester MD8480B

 The signalling tester monitors the communication between MS and BS for efficient trouble shooting. It acts as a base st..

  • Condition: Used

$390.00

Anritsu Microwave Receiver,  ME453L Opt 03 & 04 Microwave

Anritsu Microwave Receiver, ME453L Opt 03 & 04

The ME453L receiver unit appears to be in good physical condition. Equipment has been power-on tested only. Receiver sta..

  • Condition: Used

$35.00

Anritsu Microwave Receiver/Transmitter, ME453L Opt 03 Microwave

Anritsu Microwave Receiver/Transmitter, ME453L Opt 03

The ME453L transmitter and receiver units both appear to be in good physical condition. Equipment has been power-on test..

  • Condition: Used

$55.00

Anritsu MH955A1 SM 1310/1550nm Laser Source Plug-In Module OTDRs

Anritsu MH955A1 SM 1310/1550nm Laser Source Plug-In Module

Used, good phyical condition, Single-Mode Dual Wavelength Source OTDR Plug-In Unit (Module/Insert). This fits into Model..

  • Condition: Used

$199.00

Showing 1 to 23 of 23 (1 Pages)