Cisco

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)
Cisco - WS-C2924-XL | Cisco WS-C2924-XL Catalyst 24 Port Ethernet Switch

Cisco WS-C2924-XL Catalyst 24 Port Ethernet Switch

Please contact us for details if you are interested in this item. We are not experts on this type of equipment, and will..

  • Condition: Used

$4.25 $5.00

Cisco - WS-G5484 | Cisco Systems,1000BASE-SX GBIC, WS-G5484

Cisco Systems,1000BASE-SX GBIC, WS-G5484

The Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484) operates on legacy multimode fiber (MMF) optic link spans up to 1815 feet (550 m) ..

  • Condition: Used

$10.20 $12.00

Cisco - WS-G5486 | Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486), Gigabit Converters

Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486), Gigabit Converters

Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486), Gigabit Converters ..

  • Condition: Used

$5.10 $6.00

Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)