Cisco

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)
Cisco WS-C2924-XL Catalyst 24 Port Ethernet Switch Network Equipment

Cisco WS-C2924-XL Catalyst 24 Port Ethernet Switch

Please contact us for details if you are interested in this item. We are not experts on this type of equipment, and will..

  • Condition: Used

$5.00

Cisco SGE2010 48-Port Gigabit Switch (Guaranteed to Work!) Network Equipment

Cisco SGE2010 48-Port Gigabit Switch (Guaranteed to Work!)

Excellent condition. Guaranteed to work or your money back! Cisco SGE2010 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch. Include..

  • Condition: Used

$130.00

Cisco Systems,1000BASE-SX GBIC, WS-G5484  Media Converters

Cisco Systems,1000BASE-SX GBIC, WS-G5484

The Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484) operates on legacy multimode fiber (MMF) optic link spans up to 1815 feet (550 m) ..

  • Condition: Used

$12.00

Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486), Gigabit Converters Media Converters

Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486), Gigabit Converters

Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC (WS-G5486), Gigabit Converters ..

  • Condition: Used

$6.00

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)