EXFO

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)
EXFO Electro-Optical Engineering Fiber Optic Loss Test Set FOT-910 Optical Loss Test Sets

EXFO Electro-Optical Engineering Fiber Optic Loss Test Set FOT-910

EXFO FOT-910 Fiber Optic Test Set; Singlemode 1310nm, 1550nm AC Adapter Carrying Strap DB-25 female to DB-9 Male A..

  • Condition: Used

$595.00

EXFO FLS-110-02P-89 Single Fiberoptic PMD Source, 1310nm with FC Connector Fiber Light Sources

EXFO FLS-110-02P-89 Single Fiberoptic PMD Source, 1310nm with FC Connector

This optical polarized source has been fully tested and is in good working order. No AC adapter/charger is available wit..

  • Condition: Used

$750.00

EXFO FLS-110-03P-89 Single Fiberoptic PMD Source, 1550nm with FC Connector Fiber Light Sources

EXFO FLS-110-03P-89 Single Fiberoptic PMD Source, 1550nm with FC Connector

This optical polarized source has been fully tested and is in good working order. The internal NiCd battery does not hol..

  • Condition: Used

$445.00

EXFO FOT-22AX Fiber Optic Power Meter Meters

EXFO FOT-22AX Fiber Optic Power Meter

Includes EXFO FOT-22AX power meter and protective boot as pictured.  No hard case or ac adapter are available. This..

  • Condition: Used

$179.00

EXFO FOT-922 MaxTester Automated Loss Test Set Singlemode 1550/1625nm Optical Loss Test Sets

EXFO FOT-922 MaxTester Automated Loss Test Set Singlemode 1550/1625nm

Loaded with FasTest, VFL, talk set  and ORL options with mandril, RS-232, AC adapter, manual, and version 2.0R1 software..

  • Condition: Used

$790.00

EXFO FTB-300 UTS w/FTB-5503 Polarization Mode Dispersion (PMD) 1550nm ST PMDs

EXFO FTB-300 UTS w/FTB-5503 Polarization Mode Dispersion (PMD) 1550nm ST

Contact us if you do not see the EXFO FTB-300 and module you need. Our inventory changes daily and equipment can be sold..

  • Condition: Used

$2,250.00

EXFO E3000 Lite UV Spot Curing Light Source Spot Curing UV Light Sources

EXFO E3000 Lite UV Spot Curing Light Source

Used EXFO Ultraviolet light source.  Includes unit and AC power cord.  No lamp/bulb (part # 012-60950), foot p..

  • Condition: Used

$690.00

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)