Connectors and Adapters

Connectors and Adapters

Optical fiber connectors, adapters and couplers available for fiber termination. We also have bare fiber adapters which are great for temporary use when testing unterminated fiber lines.

Product Compare (0)


Showing 61 to 68 of 68 (3 Pages)
AMP Incorporated - 502015-1 | AMP 502015-1 Fiber Optic Connector Kit

AMP 502015-1 Fiber Optic Connector Kit

This 502015-1 Fiber Optic Connector Kit by AMP is still in the original packaging. This AMP FSD Fiber Optic Connector Ki..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$25.00

AMP Incorporated - 502023-1 | AMP 502023-1 FSD Duplex Assembly Fixture Kit

AMP 502023-1 FSD Duplex Assembly Fixture Kit

This 502023-1 Curing Assembly Kit by AMP is still in the original packaging. This AMP Duplex Assembly Fixture Kit is use..

  • Condition: Used

$15.00

Automatic Tool & Connector, Inc. - STA-01-C-T | Automatic Tool & Connector Co., Inc. STA-01-C-T Stainless Fiber Optic Connector

Automatic Tool & Connector Co., Inc. STA-01-C-T Stainless Fiber Optic Connector

This new surplus Automatic Tool & Connector Co., Inc. STA-01-C-T Stainless Fiber Optic ST Connector physical condtion ap..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$17.50

FiberTool - SC SM 3mm | SC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

SC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode SC connector assemblies with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. The SC connector holds a single fiber in a standa..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

Seikoh Giken - PF-11 | Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

FC style push/pull connector kits lot of 500pcs, made by Seikoh Giken.  Kit includes threaded key locking mechanism body..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$407.15 $479.00

Seikoh Giken - PF-11A | Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC/APC (Lot of 500)

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC/APC (Lot of 500)

FC/APC style push/pull connector kits lot of 500pcs, made by Seikoh Giken.  Kit includes threaded key locking mechanism ..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$424.15 $499.00

FiberTool - ST MM 3mm | ST Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

ST Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Multimode ST connectors with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. *Some assembly required. The ST connector was originated by ..

  • Condition: New

$22.50

FiberTool - ST SM 3mm | ST Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

ST Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode ST connectors assemblies with 3mm boots,  sold in bags of 5. The ST connector was originated by AT&a..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

Showing 61 to 68 of 68 (3 Pages)