Connectors and Adapters

Connectors and Adapters

Optical fiber connectors, adapters and couplers available for fiber termination. We also have bare fiber adapters which are great for temporary use when testing unterminated fiber lines.

Product Compare (0)


Showing 61 to 65 of 65 (3 Pages)
SC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

SC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode SC connector assemblies with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. The SC connector holds a single fiber in a standa..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500) Connectors and Adapters

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC (Lot of 500)

FC style push/pull connector kits lot of 500pcs, made by Seikoh Giken.  Kit includes threaded key locking mechanism body..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$479.00

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC/APC (Lot of 500) Connectors and Adapters

Seikoh Giken Fiber Optic Connectors, FC/APC (Lot of 500)

FC/APC style push/pull connector kits lot of 500pcs, made by Seikoh Giken.  Kit includes threaded key locking mechanism ..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$499.00

ST Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

ST Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Multimode ST connectors with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. *Some assembly required. The ST connector was originated by ..

  • Condition: New

$22.50

ST Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

ST Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode ST connectors assemblies with 3mm boots,  sold in bags of 5. The ST connector was originated by AT&a..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

Showing 61 to 65 of 65 (3 Pages)