FiberTool Authorized Dealer Authorized Distributor

  • FiberTool Simplex MM ST/PC Pigtail 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode Pigtails
Specifications
Specification
Mode MM
Polish PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Return Loss ≥50dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability 0.1dB (1000 times)
Storage, Operating, Temperature [°C] -40~+85
Warranty
Warranty Contact for Warranty Details

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

FiberTool Simplex MM ST/PC Pigtail 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

  • Item ID: 252619
  • FiberTool
  • Brand: FiberTool
  • Model: SX-MM-ST/PC-1M
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Condition: New
  • $3.00


Related Products

Tags: FiberTool, Simplex, ST/PC, Pigtail, 50/125, Fiber, Optic, Jumper, Meter, Multimode, Pigtails