FiberTool

Product Compare (0)


Showing 301 to 315 of 315 (11 Pages)
FiberTool SC/PC Duplex MM Mating Sleeve/Adapter Coupler Adapters

FiberTool SC/PC Duplex MM Mating Sleeve/Adapter

SC/PC multimode fiber optic adaptors mate SC (Subscriber Connector) connectorized fibers with PC (Physical Contact) endf..

  • Condition: New

$4.65

FiberTool SC/PC Simplex MM Mating Sleeve/Adapter Coupler Adapters

FiberTool SC/PC Simplex MM Mating Sleeve/Adapter

SC/PC multimode fiber optic adaptors mate SC (Subscriber Connector) connectorized fibers with PC (Physical Contact) endf..

  • Condition: New

$3.45

FiberTool SC/UPC Duplex SM Mating Sleeve/Adapter Coupler Adapters

FiberTool SC/UPC Duplex SM Mating Sleeve/Adapter

SC/UPC singlemode fiber optic adaptors mate SC (Subscriber Connector) connectorized fibers with UPC (Ultra Physical Cont..

  • Condition: New

$4.65

FiberTool SC/UPC Simplex SM Mating Sleeve/Adapter Coupler Adapters

FiberTool SC/UPC Simplex SM Mating Sleeve/Adapter

SC/UPC singlemode fiber optic adaptors mate SC (Subscriber Connector) connectorized fibers with UPC (Ultra Physical Cont..

  • Condition: New

$3.45

Fiber Optic Adapter ST-ST, Red Coupler Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapter ST-ST, Red

Connect two ST fiber optic cables to extend the connection with this ST to ST fiber optic coupler. Includes red dust cap..

  • Condition: New

$3.45

Fiber Optic Adapter ST-ST, Yellow Coupler Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapter ST-ST, Yellow

Connect two ST fiber optic cables to extend the connection with this ST to ST fiber optic coupler. Includes yellow dust ..

  • Condition: New

$3.45

FiberTool Splice Protection Sleeves for up to 12-Fiber Ribbon, 12 Count Splice Protection Sleeves

FiberTool Splice Protection Sleeves for up to 12-Fiber Ribbon, 12 Count

40mm Length, 4.00mm High Alumina Ceramic Strength Member, 5.0*4.5mm Post Shrink Diameter. Sleeves are sold in packs of 1..

  • Condition: New

$10.00

FC Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

FC Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Multimode FC connector assemblies with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. The FC connector holds a single fiber in a stan..

  • Condition: New

$17.50

FC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

FC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode FC connector assemblies with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. The FC connector holds a single fiber in a sta..

  • Condition: New

$17.50

LC Multimode 2mm Duplex Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

LC Multimode 2mm Duplex Connectors (5 Pack)

Multimode LC Duplex connector assemblies with 2mm boots, sold in bags of 5. *Some assembly required. The LC connector u..

  • Condition: New

$26.50

LC Singlemode 2mm Duplex Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

LC Singlemode 2mm Duplex Connectors (5 Pack)

LC Singlemode Duplex connector assemblies with 2mm boots, sold in bags of 5. The LC connector uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, h..

  • Condition: New

$25.50

SC Multlimode 3mm Simplex Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

SC Multlimode 3mm Simplex Connectors (5 Pack)

SC Multimode connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-to-the-work..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

SC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

SC Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode SC connector assemblies with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. The SC connector holds a single fiber in a standa..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

ST Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

ST Multimode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Multimode ST connectors with 3mm boots, sold in bags of 5. *Some assembly required. The ST connector was originated by ..

  • Condition: New

$22.50

ST Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack) Connectors and Adapters

ST Singlemode 3mm Fiber Optic Connectors (5 Pack)

Singlemode ST connectors assemblies with 3mm boots,  sold in bags of 5. The ST connector was originated by AT&a..

  • Condition: New

$23.50

Showing 301 to 315 of 315 (11 Pages)