FiberTool

Product Compare (0)


Showing 241 to 270 of 305 (11 Pages)
FiberTool - LOOP-FCFCSMSX | Loopback FC/UPC - FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex

Loopback FC/UPC - FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex

FC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug, OM1​​​​​​​ Singlemode 9 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purpose..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - LOOP-LCLCOM2SX | Loopback LC/PC - LC/PC Multimode 50/125um OM2, Simplex

Loopback LC/PC - LC/PC Multimode 50/125um OM2, Simplex

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug, OM2​​​​​​​ Multimode 50 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purpose..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - LOOP-LCLFCOM1SX | Loopback LC/PC - LC/PC Multimode 62.5/125um OM1, Simplex

Loopback LC/PC - LC/PC Multimode 62.5/125um OM1, Simplex

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug, OM1​​​​​​​ Multimode 62.5 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purpo..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - LOOP-LCLCSMSX | Loopback LC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex

Loopback LC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug,​​​​​​​ Singlemode 9 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purposes or..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - LOOP-SCSCOM2SX | Loopback SC/PC - SC/PC Multimode 50/125um OM2, Simplex

Loopback SC/PC - SC/PC Multimode 50/125um OM2, Simplex

SC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug, OM​​​​​​2 Multimode 50 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purposes..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - LOOP-SCSCOM1SX | Loopback SC/PC - SC/PC Multimode 62.5/125um OM1, Simplex

Loopback SC/PC - SC/PC Multimode 62.5/125um OM1, Simplex

SC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug, OM1​​​​​​ Multimode 62.5 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purpos..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - LOOP-SCSCSMSX | Loopback SC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex

Loopback SC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex

SC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug, Singlemode 9 micron loopback provides a compact return path for testing purposes or networ..

  • Condition: New

$4.95

FiberTool - 2PF86FT | Power Cord, Standard 120v US Style - 2-Prong to Figure-8, 6ft Cable

Power Cord, Standard 120v US Style - 2-Prong to Figure-8, 6ft Cable

6ft 2-Prong Unpolarized to Figure-8 Shape AC Power Cord (NEMA 1-15P to IEC 60320C8), UL/CSA ..

  • Condition: New

$7.95

FiberTool - 3PMM6FT | Power Cord, Standard 120v US Style - 3-Prong to Mickey Mouse, 18AWG/10Amp - 6ft Cable

Power Cord, Standard 120v US Style - 3-Prong to Mickey Mouse, 18AWG/10Amp - 6ft Cable

Fits AC Adapter for Fujikura FSM-60S Fusion Splicer ..

  • Condition: New

$7.95

FiberTool - 3PDS10FT | Power Cord, Standard 120v US Style - 3-Prong to Universal PC, 10ft Cable

Power Cord, Standard 120v US Style - 3-Prong to Universal PC, 10ft Cable

10ft 18AWG AC Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC 60320C14), UL/CSA Listed - Black ..

  • Condition: New

$9.95

FiberTool - FCP-BL | Sumitomo Cleaver Blade (for FC-6, FC-7, FCP-21, FCP-22, FCP-25)

Sumitomo Cleaver Blade (for FC-6, FC-7, FCP-21, FCP-22, FCP-25)

High quality blade/wheel compatible with Sumitomo FCP-22, FC-6   fiber optic cleavers. ..

  • Condition: New

$69.00

FiberTool - FTBFA-FC | Bare Fiber Adapter, FC

Bare Fiber Adapter, FC

Quickly and easily test bare fiber without termination using a Bare Fiber Adapter. These adapters can be used for power ..

  • Condition: New

$42.46 $49.95

FiberTool - FTBFA-LC | Bare Fiber Adapter, LC

Bare Fiber Adapter, LC

Quickly and easily test bare fiber without termination using a Bare Fiber Adapter. These adapters can be used for power ..

  • Condition: New

$42.46 $49.95

FiberTool - FTBFA-SC | Bare Fiber Adapter, SC

Bare Fiber Adapter, SC

Quickly and easily test bare fiber without termination using a Bare Fiber Adapter. These adapters can be used for power ..

  • Condition: New

$42.46 $49.95

FiberTool - FTBFA-ST | Bare Fiber Adapter, ST

Bare Fiber Adapter, ST

Quickly and easily test bare fiber without termination using a Bare Fiber Adapter. These adapters can be used for power ..

  • Condition: New

$42.46 $49.95

FiberTool - FA-SX-SM-FCM-LCF | Fiber Adapter FC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Fiber Adapter FC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Use this fiber adapter solution for mating an LC/UPC simplex singlemode cable into an FC/UPC port on your device. Att..

  • Condition: New

$16.99 $19.99

FiberTool - FA-SX-SM-LCF-SCF | Fiber Adapter LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Use this fiber adapter / connector for mating an SC/UPC simplex single-mode optical fiber cable to an LC/UPC optical fib..

  • Condition: New

$16.99 $19.99

FiberTool - FA-SX-SM-LCM-SCF | Fiber Adapter LC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Use this fiber adapter solution for mating an SC/UPC simplex singlemode cable into an LC/UPC port on your device. Att..

  • Condition: New

$16.99 $19.99

FiberTool - loop-mm-om3-lc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode 50/125 OM3 LC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode 50/125 OM3 LC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-mm-om1-lc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode 62.5/125 LC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode 62.5/125 LC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-mm-om1-sc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode 62.5/125 SC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode 62.5/125 SC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated pairs or networ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-mm-om3-sc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode OM3 50/125 SC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Multimode OM3 50/125 SC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-sm-lcapc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 LCAPC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 LCAPC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-sm-lcupc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 LCUPC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 LCUPC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-sm-scapc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 SCAPC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 SCAPC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - loop-sm-scupc | FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 SCUPC Adapter

FiberTool Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 SCUPC Adapter

Fiber optic looback adapters are used for testing the transmitting and receiving fiber ports in isolated ..

  • Condition: New

$9.99

FiberTool - TTK-173 | FiberTool TTK-173 Ruby Fiber Optic Scribe Tool

FiberTool TTK-173 Ruby Fiber Optic Scribe Tool

These scribe tools have a pen-like design, and are designed to be a more economical choice in fiber preparation. The scr..

  • Condition: New

$39.50

FiberTool - TTK-175 | FiberTool TTK-175 Deluxe Carbide Fiber Optic Scribe Tool

FiberTool TTK-175 Deluxe Carbide Fiber Optic Scribe Tool

These scribe tools have a pen-like design, and are designed to be a higher quality choice in fiber preparation. The scri..

  • Condition: New

$39.50

FiberTool - S013532 | Electrodes (INNO IFS-10 Fusion Splicer)

Electrodes (INNO IFS-10 Fusion Splicer)

Inno IFS-10 Fusion Splicer Electrodes, Compatible Replacement E50 S013532, FiberTool 254017. One pair of electrodes for ..

  • Condition: New

$49.00 / pair

FiberTool - S013532 | Electrodes (INNO IFS-15H Fusion Splicer)

Electrodes (INNO IFS-15H Fusion Splicer)

Inno IFS-15H Fusion Splicer Electrodes, Compatible Replacement E50 S013532, FiberTool 254018. One pair of electrodes for..

  • Condition: New

$49.00 / pair

Showing 241 to 270 of 305 (11 Pages)