Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 850nm Multi-Mode GBIC Transceiver

Conditions
Physical Condition Good
Working Condition Fully functional
Testing Condition Untested
Warranty
Warranty 14-Day Warranty

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 850nm Multi-Mode GBIC Transceiver

  • Item ID: 254494
  • Brand: Finisar
  • Model: FTR-8519P-5A
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Condition: Used
  • $6.00


Related Products

Tags: Finisar, FTR-8519P-5A, 850nm, Multi-Mode, GBIC, Transceiver, Media, Converters