Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS)

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)
Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS) - 4014 | FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm

FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm

This unit is a single-mode dual wavelength OVDR (Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer) 1310/1550 nm. It does the exac..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$499.00

Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS) - 4015 | FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um

FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um

This unit is a single-mode dual wavelength OVDR (Optical VerifierDistance Reflectometer) 1310/1550 nm. It does the exact..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$299.00

Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS) -  | FIS Enclosure with Two 72-port Patch Panels

FIS Enclosure with Two 72-port Patch Panels

This used FIS Enclosure with Two 72-port Patch Panels is in good physical condition. There are 12 modules in each row an..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$279.00

Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS) - LYNX2000  | Refurbished FIS LYNX2000 Precision Cleaver With Fiber Basket

FIS LYNX2000 Fiber Optic Cleaver w/Fiber Basket

Refurbished FIS LYNX2000 precision cleaver with fiber basket. This Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver features a cleave angle..

  • Condition: Refurbished

$385.00

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)