GN Nettest

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)
GN Nettest - GN-6025 | GN Nettest GN-6025 Light Source Single Mode 1310/1550nm, Parts/Repair

GN Nettest GN-6025 Light Source Single Mode 1310/1550nm, Parts/Repair

This used GN Nettest GN-6025 Light Source is available as a parts/repair unit. The unit appears to be in good physical ..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$90.00

GN Nettest - CMA4000i 4791 NI | Nettest CMA4000i Mainframe w/ CMA 4791 Spectrum Analyzer Module and Case

Nettest CMA4000i Mainframe w/ CMA 4791 Spectrum Analyzer Module and Case

This used Nettest CMA4000i Mainframe comes with a 4791 NI spectrum analyzer module. The unit has been power-on test..

  • Condition: Used

$524.25 $699.00

GN Nettest - 40-100601A, 2871 | GN Nettest AC Power Adapter, 40-100601A, Model 2871

AC Power Adapter for GN Nettest OTDR 9VDC/1.5A - model 2871

We have a large stock of these New-Surplus AC adapters, for GN Nettest OTDRs. Unused and in excellent condition. Old sto..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$14.50

GN Nettest - CMA4473 | GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card

GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card

This GN Nettest module card is designed for the CMA4000 OTDR. It operates on single mode wavelengths 1550 and 1625 nm. I..

  • Condition: Used

$595.00

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)