Latest Products

Product Compare (0)


INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer, Core-Alignment (3-yr Warranty)

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer, Core-Alignment (3-yr Warranty)

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​ View 7 Core...

  • Condition:

    New


$9,000.00

Platen Pack

Probe Station/Prober Wafer Chuck

If you know what brand probstation this fit please let us know. Offers accepted. ...

$0.00

Newport DM-13 Differential Micrometer

Newport DM-13 Differential Micrometer

New in bag, Newport DM-13 Coarse Differential Micrometer for use with manual positioning linear translation stages. F...

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$399.99

Olsun Electrics Dry Type Transformer, Class 180 Type 3R, GS5.0FY-2

Olsun Dry 5Kva Transformer 208/100v 1Ph. Type 3R, GS5.0FY-2

Olsun Dry 5Kva Transformer 208/100v 1Phase. General Purpose Ventilated Single Phase (GS) 5.0 KVA, Class 180  The tr...

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$0.00

Ophir 30A-P-SH-V1 Meter Head

Ophir 30A-P-SH-V1 Laser Thermal Power Meter Head

Ophir 30A-P-SH-V1  Laser Thermal Power Meter Head ...

  • Condition: Used

$430.00

Modutek Qa24 Bath

Modutek Quartz Bath, Modubath Qa24, PVDF Heated Constant Temperature

Originally pulled from a working semiconductor fabrication plant. In good condition with no cracks in the glass quartz. ...

  • Condition: Used

$245.00

Modutek Qa26 Modubath

Modutek Quartz Bath, Modubath Qa26, PVDF Heated Constant Temperature

Originally pulled from a working semiconductor fabrication plant. In good condition with no cracks in the glass quartz. ...

  • Condition: Used

$245.00

Imtec Acculine Accubath QRTS-A1502-18C Aquaseal Two Chamber Bath

IMTEC ACCULINE Accubath QRT/S-A1502-18C, Quartz Aquaseal Two Chamber Bath

Originally pulled from a working semiconductor fabrication plant. In good condition with no cracks in the glass quartz. ...

  • Condition: Used

$450.00

Wafab Quartz Chemical Bath 5702, PVDF Heated Constant High-Temp

Wafab Quartz Bath 5702 /Heated, PVDF, Constant High-Temp.

This bath was originally pulled from a working semiconductor fabrication plant. Includes drain valve of some kind (see p...

  • Condition: Used

$245.00

Gauge Pin Set

Pin Gauge Set, 7-Boxes Precision Round (.061-1.000 Inch)

We dont know the brand. If you’re familiar with these sets and know who manufactuered them please let us know. Very-go...

  • Condition: Used

$1,190.00

Dymax Light-Welder PC-3D UV Light Source

Dymax Light-Welder PC-3D UV Light Source

The Dymax Light-Welder PC-3D is mainly used  for pinpoint curing of UV adhesives by high intensity UV light. Can be use...

  • Condition: Seller Refurbished

$1,145.00

Allied Telesis Wall Mount Bracket for Standalone Media Converter, AT-WLMT

Allied Telesis Wall Mount Bracket for Standalone Media Converter, AT-WLMT

Manufacturer's Description The AT-WLMT is a simple metal bracket that allows the majority of Allied Telesis' range of...

  • Condition: New

$8.99

Probe Station with B&L Zoom Microscope Head, Manual XY Stage, 10x Carl Zeiss, 5x Obj

Probe Station with B&L Zoom Microscope Head, Manual XY Stage, 10x Carl Zeiss, 5x Obj

Bausch & Lomb zoom microscope head mounted onto vacuum chuck probe station in good condition. Includes pair of Carl Zeis...

  • Condition: Used

$0.00

Aerotech XYZ Table with Chatillon Force Gauge

Aerotech Accudex XYZ Table with Chatillon Force Gauge

The assembly is Aerotech Accudex ATS32010. INCLUDES Chatillon Digital Force Guage, 250 x .1g (8 x .005oz) Op...

  • Condition:

$1,650.00

FiberTool Electrodes ER-10, Electrodes (Sumitomo Type-Q101 Fusion Splicer)

Electrodes (Sumitomo Type-Q101 Fusion Splicer)

Sumitomo Type-Q101 Fusion Splicer Electrodes, Compatible Replacement ER-10, FiberTool 254414. Price is for 1 pair of NE...

  • Condition: New

$49.00

OCC-50, ShinewayTech OCC-50 CWDM Optical Channel Checker

ShinewayTech OCC-50 CWDM Optical Channel Checker

The OCC-50 handheld CWDM Optical Channel Checker is specially designed for CWDM installation, maintenance and troublesho...

  • Condition: New

$3,800.00

ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx

ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx

The OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester is an all-in-one loss tester integrated with Stabilized Laser Source, Optical...

  • Condition: New

$1,699.99

ShinewayTech PPM-50/51 PON Power Meter, FTTx

ShinewayTech PPM-50/51 PON Power Meter, FTTx

The PPM-50 PON Power Meter can perform in-service testing of all PON signals (1310/1490/1550nm) on any spot of the netwo...

  • Condition: New

$580.00

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber chara...

  • Condition: New

$4,500.00

ShinewayTech OTDR palmOTDR M20AE, palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode OTDR, 850/1300nm

palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm

The compact palmOTDR M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber characteri...

  • Condition: New

$3,499.99

Inno CG-22 Cooling Tray

Inno CG-22 Cooling Tray

Easy, compact and convenient cooling tray for allowing your splice protection sleeves to safely cool down out of the hea...

  • Condition: New

$19.99

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber char...

  • Condition: New

$2,200.00

Shineway Tech Light Source SLS-50, ShinewayTech SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source

ShinewayTech SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source

The SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source from ShinewayTech pairs with an OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter...

  • Condition: New

$699.99

Fiber Adapter FC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Fiber Adapter FC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Use this fiber adapter solution for mating an LC/UPC simplex singlemode cable into an FC/UPC port on your device. Att...

  • Condition: New

$19.99

Shineway Tech Power Meter (OPM) OPM-50, ShinewayTech OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter

ShinewayTech OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter

The OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter from ShinewayTech pairs with an SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Light Source t...

  • Condition: New

$499.99

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Fiber Adapter LC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Hybrid, SM 9/125um

Use this fiber adapter solution for mating an SC/UPC simplex singlemode cable into an LC/UPC port on your device. Att...

  • Condition: New

$19.99

FiberTool Patch Cable Multimode SX-MM-LC-SC-OM3-5M, FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Jumper, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ...

  • Condition: New

$8.15

Showing 1 to 27 of 270 (10 Pages)