• Leviton QuickPort Fiber Optic Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Blue 41085-SLE Connectors and Adapters

New-Surplus Leviton QuickPort Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter in unopened Leviton packaging.

Specifications
Specification
Dimensions .644"H x .575"W x 1.414"D
LC Fiber Adapter Single-mode zirconia sleeve
Warranty
Warranty 90-Day Warranty

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Leviton QuickPort Fiber Optic Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Blue 41085-SLE

  • Item ID: 252030
  • Brand: Leviton
  • Model: 41085-SLE
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Condition: New-Surplus
  • $10.50


Related Products

Tags: Leviton, QuickPort, Fiber, Optic, Duplex, Adapter, Single-mode, Blue, 41085-SLE, Connectors, and, Adapters