Leviton

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)
Leviton Opt-X Multimode Quad LC Adapter Plate 5F100-24P, Loaded Enclosures

Leviton Opt-X Multimode Quad LC Adapter Plate 5F100-24P, Loaded

Quad LC Adapters are designed for high-density applications and provide a four-position LC adapter solution. Four LC por..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$29.95

Leviton Fast-Cure LC Multimode Connector w/ 9mm Boot, Beige, 49990-MDL Connectors and Adapters

Leviton Fast-Cure LC Multimode Connector w/ 9mm Boot, Beige, 49990-MDL

New-Surplus Multimode LC Connector is in unopened Leviton packaging. ..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$5.75

Leviton QuickPort Fiber Optic Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Blue 41085-SLE Connectors and Adapters

Leviton QuickPort Fiber Optic Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Blue 41085-SLE

New-Surplus Leviton QuickPort Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter in unopened Leviton packaging. ..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$10.50

Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)