ODM Authorized Distributor Authorized Distributor

The AC 4600 is a Loopback w/ Lanyard, Multimode, LC Connector. Keep your loopback connector handy for optical fiber testing applications with this convenient lanyard attached loopback connector. The core diameter size of the fiber is 50 micron allowing for easy mating with fibers of the same or larger core size diameters with less loss. 

Classification
Item Type Loopback
Specifications
Specification
Warranty
Warranty Sold As-Is

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

ODM AC 4600 Loopback with Lanyard, Multimode, LC Connector

  • Item ID: 253645
  • ODM
  • Brand: ODM
  • Model: AC 4600
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Condition: New
  • $49.00


Related Products

Tags: ODM, 4600, Loopback, with, Lanyard, Multimode, Connector, Fiber, Loopbacks