ODM

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 27 of 27 (1 Pages)
ODM - OTR 500-S, FC | ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM - OTR 500-S, SC | ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM - OTR 500-S, ST | ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM - OTR 700-S | ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM - OTR 700-M | ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  MM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM - OTR 700-Q | ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  Singlemode and Multimode unit with Qua..

  • Condition: New

$5,895.00 $6,550.00

ODM - DLS360 | ODM DLS 360 1490nm & 1625nm Dual Laser Light Source

ODM DLS 360 1490nm & 1625nm Dual Laser Light Source

ODM DLS 360 1490nm & 1625nm Dual Laser Light Source *This is a special order item, no returns accepted. ODM products ..

  • Condition: New

$1,250.00

ODM - DLS350 | ODM DLS-350 850 & 1300nm LED Light Source

ODM DLS-350 850 & 1300nm LED Light Source

Includes: One ODM 850 & 1300nm dual LED Light Source (DLS-350). *This is a special order item, no returns accepted. O..

  • Condition: New

$399.00

ODM - DLS 355 | ODM DLS-355 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Light Source

ODM DLS-355 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Light Source

Includes: One ODM DLS-355 1310nm & 1550nm dual Laser Light Source. *This is a special order item, no returns acce..

  • Condition: New

$749.00

ODM - AC 023B | ODM FC Adapter for Optical Light Source

ODM FC Adapter for Optical Light Source

The ODM FC adapter works with ODM DLS style light sources, allowing for a secure FC connection. Attach the FC adap..

  • Condition: New

$49.00

ODM - AC 025B | ODM LC Adapter for Optical Light Source

ODM LC Adapter for Optical Light Source

The ODM LC adapter works with ODM DLS style light sources, allowing for a secure LC connection. Attach the LC adapter to..

  • Condition: New

$59.00

ODM - AC 029 | ODM LC Adapter for Optical Power Meter

ODM LC Adapter for Optical Power Meter

The ODM LC adapter works with ODM RP style power meters, allowing for a secure LC connection. Attach the LC adapter to y..

  • Condition: New

$49.00

ODM - RP-450-02 | ODM RP-450-02 Optical Power Meter, Ge Detector

ODM RP-450-02 Optical Power Meter, Ge Detector

Includes power meter, 2.5mm universal connector adapter, CR 2 battery, manual and padded carry case. Detector type: Ge, ..

  • Condition: New

$299.00

ODM - RP-450-04 | ODM RP-450-04 Optical Power Meter, Filtered InGaAs Detector

ODM RP-450-04 Optical Power Meter, Filtered InGaAs Detector

Includes power meter, 2.5mm universal connector adapter, CR 2 battery, manual and padded carry case. Detector type: Filt..

  • Condition: New

$399.00

ODM - RP-460-02 | ODM RP-460-02 Optical Power Meter, Ge Detector w/Storage, USB to PC

ODM RP-460-02 Optical Power Meter, Ge Detector w/Storage, USB to PC

Includes power meter, 2.5mm universal connector adapter, CR 2 battery, manual and padded carry case. Detector type: Ge, ..

  • Condition: New

$499.00

ODM - RP-460-03 | ODM RP-460-03 Optical Power Meter, InGaAs Detector w/Storage, USB to PC

ODM RP-460-03 Optical Power Meter, InGaAs Detector w/Storage, USB to PC

Includes power meter, 2.5mm universal connector adapter, CR 2 battery, manual and padded carry case. Detector type: InGa..

  • Condition: New

$549.00

ODM - RP-460-04 | ODM RP-460-04 Optical Power Meter, Filtered InGaAs Detector w/Storage, USB to PC

ODM RP-460-04 Optical Power Meter, Filtered InGaAs Detector w/Storage, USB to PC

Includes power meter, 2.5mm universal connector adapter, CR 2 battery, manual and padded carry case. Detector type: Filt..

  • Condition: New

$599.00

ODM - AC 022B | ODM SC Adapter for Optical Light Source

ODM SC Adapter for Optical Light Source

The ODM SC adapter works with ODM DLS style light sources, allowing for a secure SC connection. Attach the SC adapter to..

  • Condition: New

$49.00

ODM - AC 026 | ODM SC Adapter for Optical Power Meter

ODM SC Adapter for Optical Power Meter

The ODM SC adapter works with ODM RP style power meters, allowing for a secure SC connection. Attach the SC adapter to y..

  • Condition: New

$49.00

ODM - AC 024B | ODM ST Adapter for Optical Light Source

ODM ST Adapter for Optical Light Source

The ODM ST adapter works with ODM DLS style light sources, allowing for a secure ST connection. Attach the ST adapter to..

  • Condition: New

$49.00

ODM - AC 027 | ODM ST Adapter for Optical Power Meter

ODM ST Adapter for Optical Power Meter

  he ODM ST adapter works with ODM RP style power meters, allowing for a secure ST connection. Attach the ST adapter ..

  • Condition: New

$49.00

ODM - TKM 830  | ODM TKM-830 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test Set

ODM TKM-830 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test Set

Includes DLS 350 Dual 850nm and 1300nm LED light source w/2kHz tone generator and the RP 460 optical power meter. Qua..

  • Condition: New

$899.00

ODM - TKMS 860 | ODM TKMS-860 Dual 850/1300nm, Multimode, Dual 1310/1550nm, Singlemode Test Set

ODM TKMS-860 Dual 850/1300nm, Multimode, Dual 1310/1550nm, Singlemode Test Set

Includes DLS 350/DLS 355 & RP-460-02 for 850/1300nm and 1310/1550nm Multimode and Singlemode testing. Qualify multimo..

  • Condition: New

$1,649.00

ODM - TKS 850  | ODM TKS-850 Dual 1310/1550nm Singlemode Test Set

ODM TKS-850 Dual 1310/1550nm Singlemode Test Set

Includes DLS 355 light source & RP-460-02 power meter for 1310/1550nm Singlemode testing. Qualify singlemode fiber li..

  • Condition: New

$1,249.00

ODM - TTK 250 | ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit Solution

ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit Solution

This new ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit comes with video connector inspection scope, power meter, light source,..

  • Condition: New

$3,495.00

ODM - TTK 120  | ODM TTK-120 Live Fiber Trace & Tone Test Set

ODM TTK-120 Live Fiber Trace & Tone Test Set

Kit includes TP 220 1310nm laser source, RP 450 power meter, LFI-110 fiber identifier and travel case. Tools to identify..

  • Condition: New

$869.00

ODM - VF-610 | ODM VF-610 Visual Fault Locator, VFL

ODM VF-610 Visual Fault Locator, VFL

The ODM VF-610 Visual Fault Locator comes with a 2.5mm universal adapter which can accommodate most standard connector t..

  • Condition: New

$269.00

Showing 1 to 27 of 27 (1 Pages)