OTDRs

OTDRs

All manufacturers

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 30 of 32 (2 Pages)
INNO View 500 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35dB/33dB OTDR

INNO View 500 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35dB/33dB

The new INNO View500 is the fastest and most accurate OTDR. The View500 is defined by its high precision testi..

  • Condition: New

$4,800.00

INNO Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32dB/30dB OTDR

INNO Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32dB/30dB

The MINI2 OTDR is used in the installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables. Features of the MINI2 OTDR include hig..

  • Condition: New

$2,800.00

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer, Clad-Alignment with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer, Clad-Alignment with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 1 Clad-Alignment splicer and Mini2 OTDR in a bundle and save!View 1 Active V-Groove Clad Alignment Fus..

  • Condition: New

$5,450.00

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer, Clad-Alignment with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer, Clad-Alignment with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 1 Clad-Alignment splicer and View500 OTDR in a bundle and save!View 1 Active V-Groove Clad Alignm..

  • Condition: New

$6,950.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm OTDR

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm OTDR

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  MM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm OTDR

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  Singlemode and Multimode unit with Qua..

  • Condition: New

$5,895.00 $6,550.00

Anritsu MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source Module OTDRs

Anritsu MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source Module

Used, good condition Anritsu model MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source. This is a Single-Mode Dual Wavelength Source P..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$177.11

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm OTDRs

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm

This is a Single-Mode Single Wavelength (1550 nm) Laser Source Plug-In Module. ..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$249.20

Anritsu MW9070A OTDR with MW0973J MM 850nm Optical Unit Interface OTDRs

Anritsu MW9070A OTDR with MW0973J MM 850nm Optical Unit Interface

This used Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) comes with the MW0973J Optical Unit and black case. I..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$667.50

DATACom/Textron MicrOTDR Optical Fault Locator OTDRs

DATACom/Textron MicrOTDR Optical Fault Locator

Manufacturer’s Description: The MicrOTDR Optical Fault Locator is a rugged, lightweight, hand-held test instrument fo..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$409.40

FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm OTDRs

FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm

This unit is a single-mode dual wavelength OVDR (Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer) 1310/1550 nm. It does the exac..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$444.11

FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um OTDRs

FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um

This unit is a single-mode dual wavelength OVDR (Optical VerifierDistance Reflectometer) 1310/1550 nm. It does the exact..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$266.11

AC Power Adapter for GN Nettest OTDR 9VDC/1.5A - model 2871 Power Supplies

AC Power Adapter 9Vdc/1.5A (2.5 x 5.4mm) - GN Nettest OTDR #2871

We have a large stock of these New-Surplus AC adapters 9Vdc @ 1.5A.Unused and in excellent condition. Quantity..

  • Condition: Unused Surplus

$11.53

GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card OTDRs

GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card

This GN Nettest module card is designed for the CMA4000 OTDR. It operates on single mode wavelengths 1550 and 1625 nm. I..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$307.05

Inno View 12R Ribbon Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 12R Ribbon Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 12R Ribbon fusion splicer and Mini2 OTDR in a bundle and save!View 12R Ribbon Fusion Sp..

  • Condition: New

$13,990.00

Inno View 12R Ribbon Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 12R Ribbon Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 12R Ribbon fusion splicer and View500 OTDR in a bundle and save!View 12R Ribbon Fu..

  • Condition: New

$13,475.00 $15,490.00

Inno View 3 Clad Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 3 Clad Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 3 Clad-Alignment splicer and Mini2 OTDR in a bundle and save!View 3 Active V-Groove Clad Alignment Fus..

  • Condition: New

$6,100.00

Inno View 3 Clad Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 3 Clad Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 3 Clad-Alignment splicer and View500 OTDR in a bundle and save!View 3 Active V-Groove Clad Alignm..

  • Condition: New

$7,600.00

Inno View 5 Core Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 5 Core Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 5 Core-Alignment splicer and Mini2 OTDR in a bundle and save!The View 5 from INNO Instrument feat..

  • Condition: New

$10,500.00

Inno View 5 Core Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 5 Core Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 5 Core-Alignment splicer and View500 OTDR in a bundle and save!The View 5 from INNO Instrument&nb..

  • Condition: New

$10,560.00 $12,000.00

Inno View 7 Core Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 7 Core Fusion Splicer with Mini2 1310/1550 32/30db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 7 Core-Alignment splicer and Mini2 OTDR in a bundle and save!The View 7 from INNO Instrument feat..

  • Condition: New

$11,500.00

Inno View 7 Core Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle Fusion Splicing

Inno View 7 Core Fusion Splicer with View500 1310/1550 35/33db OTDR Bundle

Get the View 7 Core-Alignment splicer and View500 OTDR in a bundle and save!The View 7 from INNO Instrument fe..

  • Condition: New

$11,440.00 $13,000.00

ODM OTR 500-S-P Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550 w/ VIS 300 Connector Inspection Scope OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S-P Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550 w/ VIS 300 Connector Inspection Scope

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,995.00

Orientek SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box SC

Orientek SM 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box with SC Connectors

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Cable Box is used to help minimi..

  • Condition: New

$125.00

palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm OTDR

palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm

The compact palmOTDR M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber characteri..

  • Condition: New

$3,499.99

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm OTDR

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber char..

  • Condition: New

$2,200.00

Showing 1 to 30 of 32 (2 Pages)