OTDRs

OTDRs

All manufacturers

Product Compare (0)


ODM OTR 500-S, FC - OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 500-S, SC - OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 500-S, ST - OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 700-S - OTDR

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM OTR 700-M - OTDR

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  MM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM OTR 700-Q - OTDR

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  Singlemode and Multimode unit with Qua..

  • Condition: New

$5,895.00 $6,550.00

Anritsu MH955C1 - OTDRs

Anritsu MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source Module

Used, good condition Anritsu model MH955C1 SM 1310/1550 nm Laser Source. This is a Single-Mode Dual Wavelength Source P..

  • Condition: Used

$199.00

Anritsu MW0936A - OTDRs

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm

This is a Single-Mode Single Wavelength (1550 nm) Laser Source Plug-In Module. ..

  • Condition: Used

$280.00

Anritsu MW9070A - OTDRs

Anritsu MW9070A OTDR with MW0973J MM 850nm Optical Unit Interface

This used Anritsu MW9070A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) comes with the MW0973J Optical Unit and black case. I..

  • Condition: Used

$750.00

CETC AV6413 - OTDR

AV6413 OTDR w/8332, MM 850nm/1300nm, 28/32dB

CETC AV6413 Multimode Mini-OTDR Module 8332 The AV6413 is a high performance mini-OTDR, which is small, lightweight a..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$1,345.00

FiberTool 21628 - OTDR

Battery Pack for GN NetTest CMA-4000 series OTDRs

Replace your lost or defective OTDR batteries with this well-made aftermarket alternative. Compatible with the follow..

  • Condition: New

$85.00

DATACom/Textron Microotdr - OTDRs

DATACom/Textron MicrOTDR Optical Fault Locator

Manufacturer’s Description: The MicrOTDR Optical Fault Locator is a rugged, lightweight, hand-held test instrument fo..

  • Condition: Used

$700.00 $460.00

Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS) 4014 - OTDRs

FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm

This unit is a single-mode dual wavelength OVDR (Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer) 1310/1550 nm. It does the exac..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$499.00

Fiber Instrument Sales (FIS) 4015 - OTDRs

FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um

This unit is a single-mode dual wavelength OVDR (Optical VerifierDistance Reflectometer) 1310/1550 nm. It does the exact..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$299.00

GN Nettest CMA4000i 4791 NI - OTDRs

Nettest CMA4000i OTDR w/ CMA 4791 Spectrum Analyzer Module and Case

This used Nettest CMA4000i  OTDR comes with a 4791 NI spectrum analyzer module. The unit has been power-on tested, and b..

  • Condition: Used

$1,255.00

Tektronix TFS3031 - OTDRs

Tektronix TFS3031 Tek Ranger 2 Mini OTDR for Parts

This used Tektronix TFS3031 TekRanger 2 Singlemode Mini OTDR is being sold for parts only. The unit has been tested with..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$225.00

GN Nettest CMA4473 - OTDRs

GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card

This GN Nettest module card is designed for the CMA4000 OTDR. It operates on single mode wavelengths 1550 and 1625 nm. I..

  • Condition: Used

$595.00

Orientek TR600 SV20A - OTDR

Orientek TR600 SV20A OTDR, SM 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB

Singlemode OTDR for 1310/1550nm applications at 32/30dB. The TR600-series has a short 3m dead zone which makes it ideal ..

  • Condition: New

$1,750.00

ShinewayTech OTDR palmOTDR M20AE, palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode OTDR, 850/1300nm

palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm

The compact palmOTDR M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber characteri..

  • Condition: New

$3,499.99

ShinewayTech palmOTDR S20 - OTDR

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber char..

  • Condition: New

$2,200.00

ShinewayTech palmOTDR S20 Tri - OTDR

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber chara..

  • Condition: New

$4,500.00

Anritsu MH955A1 - OTDRs

Anritsu MH955A1 SM 1310/1550nm Laser Source Plug-In Module

Used, good phyical condition, Single-Mode Dual Wavelength Source OTDR Plug-In Unit (Module/Insert). This fits into Model..

  • Condition: Used

$199.00

Showing 1 to 22 of 22 (1 Pages)