Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS)

Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS)

Singlemode, multimode and quad test sets.

Product Compare (0)


EXFO FOT-910 - Optical Loss Test Sets

EXFO Electro-Optical Engineering Fiber Optic Loss Test Set FOT-910

EXFO FOT-910 Fiber Optic Test Set; Singlemode 1310nm, 1550nm AC Adapter Carrying Strap DB-25 female to DB-9 Male A..

  • Condition: Used

$595.00

EXFO FOT-920 - Optical Loss Test Sets

EXFO FOT-922 MaxTester Automated Loss Test Set Singlemode 1550/1625nm

Loaded with FasTest, VFL, talk set  and ORL options with mandril, RS-232, AC adapter, manual, and version 2.0R1 software..

  • Condition: Used

$790.00

Newport ORION-CM - Optical Loss Test Sets

Newport ORION-CM Single Mode Fiber Alignment System

This used Newport ORION-CM Newport ORION-CM Single Mode Fiber Alignment System is in good physical condition and was pow..

  • Condition: Used

$680.00

ODM TKM 830  - Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ODM TKM-830 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test Set

Includes DLS 350 Dual 850nm and 1300nm LED light source w/2kHz tone generator and the RP 460 optical power meter. Qua..

  • Condition: New

$899.00

ODM TKMS 860 - Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ODM TKMS-860 Dual 850/1300nm, Multimode, Dual 1310/1550nm, Singlemode Test Set

Includes DLS 350/DLS 355 & RP-460-02 for 850/1300nm and 1310/1550nm Multimode and Singlemode testing. Qualify multimo..

  • Condition: New

$1,649.00

ODM TKS 850  - Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ODM TKS-850 Dual 1310/1550nm Singlemode Test Set

Includes DLS 355 light source & RP-460-02 power meter for 1310/1550nm Singlemode testing. Qualify singlemode fiber li..

  • Condition: New

$1,249.00

ODM TTK 250 - Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit Solution

This new ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit comes with video connector inspection scope, power meter, light source,..

  • Condition: New

$3,495.00

ShinewayTech OLT-55 - Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx

The OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester is an all-in-one loss tester integrated with Stabilized Laser Source, Optical..

  • Condition: New

$1,699.99

Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)