Optical Loss Test Sets

Optical Loss Test Sets

Singlemode, multimode and quad test sets.

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 16 of 16 (1 Pages)
DATACom/Textron - 54872 | Datacom Textron 54872 LANcat System 6 Test and Talk Performance Modules MM

Datacom Textron 54872 LANcat System 6 Test and Talk Performance Modules MM

Datacom Textron 54872 LANcat System 6 Test and Talk Performance Modules MM..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$599.00

EXFO - FOT-910 | EXFO Electro-Optical Engineering Fiber Optic Loss Test Set FOT-910

EXFO Electro-Optical Engineering Fiber Optic Loss Test Set FOT-910

EXFO FOT-910 Fiber Optic Test Set; Singlemode 1310nm, 1550nm AC Adapter Carrying Strap DB-25 female to DB-9 M..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$446.25 $595.00

EXFO - FOT-920 | EXFO FOT-922 MaxTester Automated Loss Test Set Singlemode 1550/1625nm

EXFO FOT-922 MaxTester Automated Loss Test Set Singlemode 1550/1625nm

Loaded with FasTest, VFL, talk set  and ORL options with mandril, RS-232, AC adapter, manual, and version 2.0R1 software..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$592.50 $790.00

Newport - ORION-CM | Newport ORION-CM Single Mode Fiber Alignment System

Newport ORION-CM Single Mode Fiber Alignment System

This used Newport ORION-CM Newport ORION-CM Single Mode Fiber Alignment System is in good physical condition and was pow..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$510.00 $680.00

ODM - TKM-530 | ODM TKM-530 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test set

ODM TKM-530 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test set

ODM - TKM-530 - Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Contains 850 LED Light Source w/2kHz tone generator and RP 440 optical pow..

  • Condition: New

$599.00

ODM - TKM 830  | ODM TKM-830 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test Set

ODM TKM-830 Dual 850/1300nm Multimode Optical Loss Test Set

Includes DLS 350 Dual 850nm and 1300nm LED light source w/2kHz tone generator and the RP 460 optical power meter. Qua..

  • Condition: New

$899.00

ODM - TKMS 860 | ODM TKMS-860 Dual 850/1300nm, Multimode, Dual 1310/1550nm, Singlemode Test Set

ODM TKMS-860 Dual 850/1300nm, Multimode, Dual 1310/1550nm, Singlemode Test Set

Includes DLS 350/DLS 355 & RP-460-02 for 850/1300nm and 1310/1550nm Multimode and Singlemode testing. Qualify multimo..

  • Condition: New

$1,649.00

ODM - TKS 540 | ODM TKS 540 1310nm Singlemode Optical Loss Test Set
ODM - TKS 850  | ODM TKS-850 Dual 1310/1550nm Singlemode Test Set

ODM TKS-850 Dual 1310/1550nm Singlemode Test Set

Includes DLS 355 light source & RP-460-02 power meter for 1310/1550nm Singlemode testing. Qualify singlemode fiber li..

  • Condition: New

$1,249.00

ODM - TTK 250 | ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit Solution

ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit Solution

This new ODM TTK 250 Total Care Telecom Test Kit comes with video connector inspection scope, power meter, light source,..

  • Condition: New

$3,495.00

ODM - TTK 120  | ODM TTK-120 Live Fiber Trace & Tone Test Set

ODM TTK-120 Live Fiber Trace & Tone Test Set

Kit includes TP 220 1310nm laser source, RP 450 power meter, LFI-110 fiber identifier and travel case. Tools to identify..

  • Condition: New

$869.00

ODM - PA 250 | ODM PA 250 Portable Access Device Transmits Data From ODM Products Via Wi-Fi

ODM PA 250 Portable Access Device Transmits Data From ODM Products Via Wi-Fi

Allows wireless use of VIS 400 HDP or UPM 100 by transmitting live images or data via Wi-Fi...

  • Condition: New

$695.00

ODM - TTK 650 | ODM TTK 650 Field Inspection, Test and Cleaning Kit

ODM TTK 650 Field Inspection, Test and Cleaning Kit

ODM's TTK-650 Kit provides all the equipment needed for inspection, cleaning, and testing fiber optic cables. Very detai..

  • Condition: New

$3,995.00

ODM - TTK 910 | ODM TTK 910 Optical Test Kit

ODM TTK 910 Optical Test Kit

ODM TTK 910 Optical Test Kit is very similar to the TTK 920 Kit, which includes software for Windows OS or Mobile Andro..

  • Condition: New

$2,195.00

ODM - TTK 920 | ODM TTK 920 Optical Test Kit

ODM TTK 920 Optical Test Kit

ODM TTK 920 Optical Test Kit includes software for Windows OS or Mobile Android OS with a new Tablet included. The kit i..

  • Condition: New

$2,595.00

ShinewayTech - OLT-55 | ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx

ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx

The OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester is an all-in-one loss tester integrated with Stabilized Laser Source, Optical..

  • Condition: New

$1,699.99

Showing 1 to 16 of 16 (1 Pages)