Other Optical Test Equipment

Miscellaneous accessories, adapters, parts and more.

Product Compare (0)


DZE D333-S150 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D333-S150 OTDR Launch Cable, 150m Singlemode, SC-SC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$205.00

DZE D335-S150 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D335-S150 OTDR Launch Cable, 150M Singlemode, SC-SC/APC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$205.00

DZE D355-S150 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D355-S150 OTDR Launch Cable, 150m Singlemode, SC/APC-SC/APC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$205.00

DZE D35X-S150 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D35X-S150 OTDR Launch Cable, 150m Singlemode, SC/APC-LC/APC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$205.00

DZE D333-S500 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D333-S500 OTDR Launch Cable, 500m Singlemode, SC-SC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$428.00

DZE D335-S500 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D335-S500 OTDR Launch Cable, 500m Singlemode, SC-SC/APC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$428.00

DZE D33X-S500 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D33X-S500 OTDR Launch Cable, 500m Singlemode, SC/UPC-LC/APC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$428.00

DZE D333-S1000 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D333-S1000 OTDR Launch Cable, 1000m Singlemode, SC-SC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$496.00

DZE D355-S1000 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Dead Zone Eliminator D355-S1000 OTDR Launch Cable, 1000m Singlemode, SC/APC-SC/APC

Eliminate dead zones and uncertainty for a reliably accurate trace through your fiber line using an OTDR. Equipped with ..

  • Condition: New

$496.00

ATT 1032B - Other Optical Test Equipment

ATT Western Electric 200 A Curing Oven Tool Kit

This used ATT Lightguide System Tool Kit 1032B is in good condition and comes in its original case with many accessori..

  • Condition: Used

$325.00

Fibertron 9450/9451 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Fibertron 9450/9451 Multi-Cure Heater

This used Epoxy Curing Oven Model 9450/9451 by Fibertron is in fair condition and powers on successfully. This multicu..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$44.99

Highwave Technologies DWDM MUX/DEMUX - Other Optical Test Equipment

Highwave Optical Technologies DWDM MUX/DEMUX

This used Highwave Optical Technologies DWDM MUX/DEMUX is in good physical condition and power on tested. Actual item sh..

  • Condition: Used

$739.00

HP 11891A - Other Optical Test Equipment

HP 11891A Lightwave Coupler MMF, 50/125 um 1300 nm

This used HP 11891A Lightwave Directional Coupler has a three port, directional coupler for making reflection measuremen..

  • Condition: Used

$315.00

Laser Precision PC-3000 Manual - Other Optical Test Equipment

Laser Precision PC-3000 OTDR Operating Instruction Manual

This used paper Laser Precision PC-3000 OTDR Instruction Manual is in good condition and doesn't appear to be missing an..

  • Condition: Used

$15.00

LightConnect DGEPRT011 - Other Optical Test Equipment

LightConnect Dynamic Gain Equalizer DGEPRT011

LightConnect Dynamic Gain Equalizer DGEPRT011 C-band (1530-1570nm) Includes: Dynamic Gain Equalizer DB-25 con..

  • Condition: Used

$85.00

ODM TTK 120  - Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ODM TTK-120 Live Fiber Trace & Tone Test Set

Kit includes TP 220 1310nm laser source, RP 450 power meter, LFI-110 fiber identifier and travel case. Tools to identify..

  • Condition: New

$869.00

Optocom OPT1185-5.0-FC - Other Optical Test Equipment

Optocom OPT1185-5.0-FC Lightwave Receiver

Optocom OPT1185-5.0-FC Lightwave CDR Receiver for OC-3/STM-1 with FC connectors ..

  • Condition: New-Surplus

$22.50

Tektronix ORR24 - Other Optical Test Equipment

Tektronix ORR24 2.4gb SONET/SDH Optical Reference Receiver

Tektronix ORR24 2.4gb SONET/SDH REF Reference Receiver ..

  • Condition: Used

$525.00

Wilcom Inc. FR2 - OTDR

Wilcom FR2 Handheld Fiber Ranger Fault Locator

The FR2 Fault Locator comes with either a ST, FC or SC connector of your choice. The Wilcom FR2 Fiber Ranger Fault Lo..

  • Condition: New

$2,495.00

Showing 1 to 19 of 19 (1 Pages)