Seiko Instruments

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)
Seiko Instruments - OFL-126001 | Seiko Instruments SII OFL-126001 Mass Production Polisher

Seiko Instruments SII OFL-126001 Mass Production Polisher

This used Seiko Intruments (SII) OFL 126001 Polisher / Polishing Machine of the OFL-12 series has power requirement of 2..

  • Condition: Used

$725.00

Seiko Instruments - SAP-85112502300 | Seiko Instruments SAP-8 Single-Mode FC Connector Plug Pack (SAP-85112502300)

Seiko Instruments SAP-8 Single-Mode FC Connector Plug Pack (SAP-85112502300)

The connector set comes in the original static shield bag. The set includes:- 100 Sap-8 FC connectors (type No. 00125007..

  • Condition: Excellent New-Surplus

$165.75 $195.00

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)