ShinewayTech

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)
palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm OTDR

palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm

The compact palmOTDR M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber characteri..

  • Condition: New

$3,499.99

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm OTDR

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber char..

  • Condition: New

$2,200.00

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR OTDR

palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR

The compact palmOTDR S20-series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber chara..

  • Condition: New

$4,500.00

ShinewayTech OCC-50 CWDM Optical Channel Checker Power Meter (OPM)

ShinewayTech OCC-50 CWDM Optical Channel Checker

The OCC-50 handheld CWDM Optical Channel Checker is specially designed for CWDM installation, maintenance and troublesho..

  • Condition: New

$3,800.00

ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx Loss Test Set (OLTS)

ShinewayTech OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester, FTTx

The OLT-55 Intelligent Optical Loss Tester is an all-in-one loss tester integrated with Stabilized Laser Source, Optical..

  • Condition: New

$1,699.99

ShinewayTech OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter Power Meter (OPM)

ShinewayTech OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter

The OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter from ShinewayTech pairs with an SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Light Source to..

  • Condition: New

$499.99

ShinewayTech PPM-50/51 PON Power Meter, FTTx Power Meter (OPM)

ShinewayTech PPM-50/51 PON Power Meter, FTTx

The PPM-50 PON Power Meter can perform in-service testing of all PON signals (1310/1490/1550nm) on any spot of the netwo..

  • Condition: New

$580.00

ShinewayTech SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source Light Source

ShinewayTech SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source

The SLS-50 Intelligent Stabilized Laser Source from ShinewayTech pairs with an OPM-50 Intelligent Optical Power Meter to..

  • Condition: New

$699.99

Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)