Special Offers

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 30 of 228 (8 Pages)
Jonard MS-26 Large Mid Span Slitter, 2.9 to 6.8mm

Jonard MS-26 Large Mid Span Slitter, 2.9 to 6.8mm

The Jonard Tools patent pending MS-26 Mid Span Slitter is designed to open fiber jackets and loose buffer tubes to provi..

  • Condition: New

$74.85 $79.60

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (FC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (SC) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR (ST) w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM unit with dual wavelengths of 1310n..

  • Condition: New

$2,295.00 $2,550.00

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  SM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  MM long range unit with dual wavelengt..

  • Condition: New

$4,295.00 $4,775.00

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer from Optical Design Manufacturing, Inc. (ODM).  Singlemode and Multimode unit with Qua..

  • Condition: New

$5,895.00 $6,550.00

Adept 90400-11140/XY-HRS140AH404AD Linear Actuator

Adept 90400-11140/XY-HRS140AH404AD Linear Actuator

Please contact us for details if you are interested in this item. We are not experts on this type of equipment, and will..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$612.00 $680.00

Adept 90400-17120/XY-HRS120AH200AD Linear Actuator

Adept 90400-17120/XY-HRS120AH200AD Linear Actuator

This used Adept 90400-17120/XY-HRS120AH200AD Linear Actuator is in good physical condition. Please contact us for det..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$612.00 $680.00

Aerotech ATS100-50-20P Motorized Linear Stage

Aerotech ATS100-50-20P Motorized Linear Stage

This used Aerotech Linear Motorized Stage ATS100-50-20P is in good physical condition. Comes with motor 101SMB2-HM. We a..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$719.99 $799.99

Aerotech ATS100-50-U-20P Motorized Linear Stage

Aerotech ATS100-50-U-20P Motorized Linear Stage

Used, good physical condition, Aerotech motorized stage, model number ATS100-50-U-20P Motor model: 101SMB2-HM ..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$719.99 $799.99

Aerotech ATS1515102L X-Axis Linear Motorized Stage

Aerotech ATS1515102L X-Axis Linear Motorized Stage

The ATS1515 Has the ability to meet the needs of any application. There are taps for 1/4-20 screws as well as M6. It fea..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$580.50 $645.00

Anritsu Data Quality Network Analyzer MD1230A (Opts 02, 03)

Anritsu Data Quality Network Analyzer MD1230A (Opts 02, 03)

This item is a data quality analyzer manufactured by Anritsu. The analyzer is capable of doing the six standard tests: t..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$293.25 $445.00

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm

Anritsu MW0936A Single-Mode Laser Source, 1550nm

This is a Single-Mode Single Wavelength (1550 nm) Laser Source Plug-In Module. ..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$210.00 $280.00

Beckman GPR Refrigerated Centrifuge #349702

Beckman GPR Refrigerated Centrifuge #349702

Centrifuge appears to be in good condition. It is incomplete and offered as-is. The rotor/bucket holders have been remov..

  • Condition: Parts/Repair

$171.00 $190.00

Cisco WS-C2924-XL Catalyst 24 Port Ethernet Switch

Cisco WS-C2924-XL Catalyst 24 Port Ethernet Switch

Please contact us for details if you are interested in this item. We are not experts on this type of equipment, and will..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$4.25 $5.00

CKD AMD312-10BUP-04RBX Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-10BUP-04RBX Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-10BUP-04RBX Air-Operated Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$19.54 $22.99

CKD AMD312-15BUP-04B Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-15BUP-04B Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-15BUP-04B Air-Operated Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$19.54 $22.99

CKD AMD312-15BUP-04RBX  Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-15BUP-04RBX Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-15BUP-04RBX Air-Operated Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$19.54 $22.99

CKD AMD312-15BUP-14B Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-15BUP-14B Air-Operated Valve

CKD AMD312-15BUP-14B Air-Operated Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$19.54 $22.99

CKD GAMD012-6BUP-0-4W Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD012-6BUP-0-4W Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD012-6BUP-0-4W Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$29.74 $34.99

CKD GAMD012-8BUP-1-4L Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD012-8BUP-1-4L Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD012-8BUP-1-4L Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$29.74 $34.99

CKD GAMD012X0020-3W Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD012X0020-3W Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD012X0020-3W Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$22.94 $26.99

CKD GAMD312-15BUP-0-2Q Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-15BUP-0-2Q Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-15BUP-0-2Q Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$21.24 $24.99

CKD GAMD312-X0714 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-X0714 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-X0714 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$21.24 $24.99

CKD GAMD312-X0718 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-X0718 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-X0718 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$25.49 $29.99

CKD GAMD312-X0766 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-X0766 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve

CKD GAMD312-X0766 Air-Operated Valve, Manifold/Branch Valve..

  • Condition: Pre-Owned

$21.24 $24.99

Cleaver Blade (Jilong KL-21)

Cleaver Blade (Jilong KL-21)

High quality blade/wheel compatible with Jilong KL-21  fiber optic cleavers. ..

  • Condition: New

$54.00 $69.00
As low as $60.00

Cooper Digital Thermometer, DFP450C, BBQ Grill / Oven Food Cooking Meat

Cooper Digital Thermometer, DFP450C, BBQ Grill / Oven Food Cooking Meat

Battery needs to be replaced. Item may or may not be in its original packaging. Picture shown is one in its original pac..

  • Condition: Unused Surplus

$9.97 $19.95

Cooper Digital Thermometer, DPS300C, BBQ Grill / Oven Food Cooking Meat

Cooper Digital Thermometer, DPS300C, BBQ Grill / Oven Food Cooking Meat

Batteries needs to be replaced. Item may or may not be in its original packaging. Pictured is one item in its original p..

  • Condition: Unused Surplus

$9.97 $19.95

Showing 1 to 30 of 228 (8 Pages)